NOW VIEWING: Workpiece & Tool Clamping

Dead Length Collets

  Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DdE-NumberF-TypeLKMax ØMax HexMax Square
    EF 4.56.754.5EF 4.576-7617.2530°3.5--
    100 E106100 EF6 76-5993030°4.5--
    1010 E1171010 EF7 76-5764130°5--
    1020 E10.771020 EF7 76-662630°5.5--
    TF8128101 EF8 76-5774232°6.35--
    102 E13.78102 E3042°6--
    103 E148103 E3530°5.0---
    TF1015.510109 EF10 76-8647.540°875.5
    110 E1610110 EF10 76-7204330°8--
    111 E1610111 EF10 76-11784640°8SpecialOrder
    112 E18.711112 EGauthier 1H4144°8SpecialOrder
    113 E15.512113 E30.520°10SpecialOrder
    114 E1812114 EF12 76-5786432°10--
    1155 E18.1121155 EF12 76-7844.530°10--
    TF131913116 EF13 76-35763.532°1087
    117 E1814117 EF14 76-984626°12108
    118 E19.514118 E4630°10.5SpecialOrder
    TF152115120 EF15 76-5806432°13119
    121 E2215121 EF15 76-3584740°Special Order
    123 E2216123 EF16 76-1045530°Special Order
    TF1621161212 EF16 76-10766432°13108
    125 E2217.5125 E5130°Special Order
    127 E2518127 EF18 76-856730°Special Order
    128 E2418128 EF18 76-5796432°Special Order
    1299 E27.5201299 EF20 76-026032°Special Order
    F20-2012620136 EF20 76-2015430°161410
    137 E137 ESpecial Order
    TF202820138 EF20 76-876732°161411
    139 E2822139 EF22 76-886726°Special Order
    TF223022140 EF22 76-715530°161510
    140 E RIS3022140 E RIS5530°161510
    TF 2428.123.8TF 246230°18.51613
    143 E3125143 EF25 76-5815430°201414
    144 E3425144 EF25 76-916530°201714
    TF253525145 EF25 76-647732°201714
    146 E3226146 EF26 76-906726°201714
    TF273827147 EF27 76-2272.730°232016
    148 E3828148 EF28 76-937030°241916
    BS 203528BS 207730°232016
    156 E39.330156 E86.530°Special Order
    TF30 / 01614230157 EF30 76-638032°262218
    EF 30 76-1013830EF 30 76-1011446E6530°262217
    161 E4532161 EF32 76-2217530°282419
    16639.8321666530282419
    TF344434165 E / 1497EF34 76-778032°Special Order
    162 E4335162 EF35 76-677030°302420
    162 E RIS4335162 E RIS7030°302420
    163 E4835163 EF35 76-948030°302720
    TF374737EF37 76-7401536 E9232°322722
    TF37SP47379233.4°322722
    164 E49.338.1164 EF38 76-72108.730°322722
    EF404740EF40F409232°36--
    171 E / B365542171 EF42 76-999430°373226
    TF435342.95TF 439232°393327
    TF48 / B426048173 EF48 76-819430°423830
    173 E RIS6048173 E RIS9430°433830
    TF48NFT60489430°423630
    BS 3854.2547.95BS 3810030°403428
    B527058177 EF58 17-3559430°524436
    B60 / 185E8466185 EF66 76-5911030°605041
    187 E9072187 E14230°Special Order
    188 E10084188 E14230°Special Order
    190 E10688190 E11530°Special Order
    193 E10790193 E13030°Special Order
    194 E11695194 E20030°Special Order
    195 E125105195 E17230°Special Order
    196 E138112196 E12030°Special Order
    Part #DdE-NumberF-TypeLKMax ØMax HexMax Square

Guaranteed Runout Accuracy


Bore L1 L2 Standard Ultra Precision Ultra Precision Profile
0.5 – 1 3 3 – 5 0.015 μm 0.01 μm 0.12 μm
1 – 1.6 6 5 – 8 0.02 μm 0.01 μm 0.12 μm
1.6 – 3 10 8 – 12 0.02 μm 0.01 μm 0.12 μm
3 – 6 16 12 – 18 0.02 μm 0.01 μm 0.12 μm
6 – 10 25 18 – 24 0.02 μm 0.01 μm 0.15 μm
10 – 18 40 24 – 32 0.03 μm 0.01 μm 0.2 μm
18 – 24 50 32 – 48 0.03 μm 0.01 μm 0.2 μm
24 – 30 60 48 – 60 0.04 μm 0.01 μm 0.2 μm
30 – 50 80 60 0.04 μm 0.01 μm 0.2 μm
50 100 60 – 70 0.04 μm 0.01 μm 0.2 μm

Guide Bushings

Guide Bushing Options Available Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #Ø DØ dE-NumberThreadLKDiamter up / to
    F 351139F 351M 8 x 0.65030°0.7 - 5.5
    PD412.59I 351M 8 x 0.754416°0.7 - 6.0
    F 3521511F 352M 10 x 0.65030°1.0 - 7.5
    I 35214.511I 352M 10 x 0.85316°1.0 - 7.5
    TD714.511F3001M 10 x 0.755316°1.0 - 7.0
    TD1020.516I 353M 14 x 15916°1.0 - 12.0
    F 85321.818F 853M 16 x 16130°1.0 - 13.0
    SD 125 R21.818SD 125 RM 18 x 16030°3.0 - 13.0
    F 1042420F 104M 20 x 15530°2.0 - 13.0
    SNC152421T 221M 18 x 157.512°3.0 - 15.0
    TD202922I 354M 19 x 16816°2.0 - 16.0
    TD20R2922F 391M 22 x 16816°3.0 - 18.0
    TSG 20 R2823TSG 20 RM 22 x 17216°3.0 - 16.0
    0201 / F60529.524F 605M 24 x 16130°2.0 - 17.0
    TD 262926TD 26M 25 x 17716°2.0 - 20.0
    TD25S3428T 223M 25 x 18216°3.0 - 21.0
    TD25NS3428TD25NSM 25 x 18216°3.0 - 21.0
    T 223S3428T 223SM 27 x 18216°21.0 - 23.0
    TD253828I 357M 25 x 18130°3.0 - 21.0
    TSD203932F 355M 32 x 17130°3.0 - 22.0
    CD254134T 227M 34 x 187.510°3.0 - 25.0
    F 8544840F 854M 36 x 17130°3.0 - 26.0
    TD32S4942T 229M 40 x 18216°3.0 - 32.0
    T 229S4942T 229SM 42 x 18216°30.0 - 36.0
    TD3247.942TD32M 40 x 181.820°4.0 - 32.0
    ML 365144ML 36M 42 x 18216°3.0 - 35.0
    SL 385246SL 38M 45 x 18216°3.0 - 38.0
    T 2455245T 245M 42 x 18216°2.0 - 35.0
    TD385346T 246M 45 x 19216°2.0 - 38.0
    STM385448T 248M 46 x 18216°2.0 - 38.0
    T 2495448T 249M 46 x 18110°2.0 - 38.0
    FTOP 1002218FTOP 100M 18 x 110036°1.0 - 13.0
    FTOP 20042.334FTOP 200M 32 x 1.5150.320°2.0 - 20.0
    FMCRD1431713FMCRD143M 13 x 16836°0.5 - 8.0
    FMCRA1652418FMCRA165M 18 x 16836°0.5 - 13.0
    S20HGB30S20HGBM28 x 17016°Special Order
    SD125R18SD125RM18 x 16030°Special Order
    TSG20R23TSG20RM22 x 17216°Special Order
    Part #Ø DØ dE-NumberThreadLKDiamter up / to

Guaranteed Runout Accuracy


Bore L1 L2 Standard Ultra Precision Ultra Precision Profile
0.5 – 1 3 3 – 5 0.015 μm 0.01 μm 0.12 μm
1 – 1.6 6 5 – 8 0.02 μm 0.01 μm 0.12 μm
1.6 – 3 10 8 – 12 0.02 μm 0.01 μm 0.12 μm
3 – 6 16 12 – 18 0.02 μm 0.01 μm 0.12 μm
6 – 10 25 18 – 24 0.02 μm 0.01 μm 0.15 μm
10 – 18 40 24 – 32 0.03 μm 0.01 μm 0.2 μm
18 – 24 50 32 – 48 0.03 μm 0.01 μm 0.2 μm
24 – 30 60 48 – 60 0.04 μm 0.01 μm 0.2 μm
30 – 50 80 60 0.04 μm 0.01 μm 0.2 μm
50 100 60 – 70 0.04 μm 0.01 μm 0.2 μm

Bar Feed Collets for FMB, IEMCA, LNS, TRAUB, and TORNOS

Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DG / dALB fromB to
    D055M4-371.04.5
    D077M5-371.05.7
    D07*7M5-375.86.7
    D101074401.08.9
    D10*1074408.910.0
    D111174408.29.5
    D121284401.010.1
    D12*12844010.212.0
    D131384403.012.0
    D1414844010.012.0
    D1515116401.513.4
    D15*151164013.515.5
    D1616116404.013.9
    D16*161164014.015.0
    D1818116403.016.5
    D18*181164016.617.0
    D2020148652.017.9
    D20*201486518.020.0
    D21211486518.019.5
    D2222148653.020.4
    D22*221486520.521.0
    D23231486519.020.0
    D24241486516.022.0
    D2525208652.023.0
    D25*252086523.125.0
    D26262086523.024.0
    D2828208656.026.5
    D28*282086526.627.0
    D3030208654.028.0
    D3232208653.030.5
    D32*322086530.631.0
    D34342086525.032.0
    D3636208654.034.0
    D42422087010.039.0
    D5252208708.049.0
    Part #DG / dALB fromB to

Longlife Bar Feed Collets for FMB, IEMCA, LNS, TRAUB and TORNOS

Advantages of “Longlife” Bar Feeder Collets Closed form prevents tension loss during high rotation speed Thin wall allows for maximum bar capacity in given channel Suitable for square/hex material High durability and clamping force No slots increases life of the collet     Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DG / dALB fromB toHex
    D05L5M4--373.54.3--
    D07L7M5--374.36--
    D075L7.5M5--3767--
    D10L107440696 - 8
    D10L*1074409.19.78
    D11L1174409108
    D12L1284408117 - 9
    D13L138440101210
    D14L148440111312
    D15L15116401014.259 - 12
    D16L161164012.615.111 - 13
    D17L1711640141613
    D18L1811640121711 - 14
    D19L1911640171815
    D20L201486510.819.0513 - 16
    D21L2114865182016 - 17
    D22L221486515.52115 - 18
    D23L2314865182216 - 19
    D24L2414865202318 - 20
    D25L25208651624.114 - 21
    D26L2620865232520 - 21
    D27L2720865242621 - 22
    D28L2820865202718 - 23
    D30L3020865222920 - 25
    D31L312086529.53026
    D32L3220865243118 - 27
    D33L3320865303227
    D34L3420865283325 - 28
    D36L3620865303527 - 30
    D39L3920865363832 - 33
    D42L4220870394134 - 35
    D52L522087047.55141 - 43
    Part #DG / dALB fromB toHex

Bar Feed Collets for Bechler, LNS, TRAUB, TORNOS

Also available in “Longlife” options Why choose “Longlife” Collets? Closed form prevents tension loss during high speed rotation Perfect for round and non traditional shapes like square and hex Increased durability and clamping force Thin walls allows for maximum capacity of any given channel size Lack of slotting increases overall…

  • View Product Table
    Part #DGLB fromB to
    D07-B7M42216
    D10-B10M52628.5
    DLNS066M4300,65
    DLNS06L6M43055
    DLNS077M43015.5
    DLNS07L7M43056
    DLNS1010M5301.59
    DLNS10L10M5308.59
    DLNS1212M630310.5
    DLNS12L12M6301011
    DLNS12512.5M630811
    DLNS125L12.5M6301111.5
    Part #DGLB fromB to

Bar Feed Collets for FMB, BREUNING IRCO, LNS and TORNOS

Thin-walled Bar Feeder collets also available in “Longlife” type Inch sizes down to 1/16” step without extra charge All Bar Feeder collets also available in XT type (defined clamping force) To increase the clamping force, springs for most of the collets are available   *External diameter extended   Select item(s)…

  • View Product Table
    Part #DdLMB fromB to
    TD25252090M5323.7
    TD25*252090M523.824
    TD28282090M5626
    TD30302090M6328.4
    TD30*302090M628.529
    TD32322090M62.530.5
    TD32*322090M630.631
    TD33332090M63031
    TD34342090M61332
    TD36362090M8634.5
    TD36*362090M834.635
    TD38382090M81036
    TD40402090M8838
    TD42422090M8540
    TD44442090M83042
    TD45452090M81343
    TD50502090M8848
    TD54542090M83351
    TD55552090M83352
    TD58582090M82055
    TD60602090M81058
    TD63632090M828.560
    TD65652090M8862
    TD70702090M85066
    TD737320/3590M85070
    TD757520/3590M85072
    TD80803590M85077
    TD90903590M85086
    TD10010035110M86095
    Part #DdLMB fromB to

Longlife Bar Feed Collets for FMB, BREUNING IRCO, LNS and TORNOS

Inch sizes down to 1/16″ -step without extra charge Bars need chamfering to prevent breakage Do not clamp over nominal size of the collet Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DdLB fromB toHex
    TD25L25209014.852413 - 20
    TD30L302090202918 - 25
    TD32L32209021.53119 - 26
    TD33L332090303226 - 27
    TD34L342090283322 - 28
    TD36L362090293525 - 30
    TD38L382090333727 - 32
    TD40L402090383931 - 33
    TD42L422090304127 - 35
    TD43L432090424236
    TD44L442090384335 - 37
    TD45L452090404435 - 38
    TD50L502090404935 - 42
    TD54L5420905153
    TD55L552090455440 - 46
    TD60L602090505944 - 51
    TD63L632090606244 - 53
    TD65L65209052.76446 - 55
    TD70L7020906568.5
    TD73L7320/35906871.5
    TD75L7520/35907073.5
    TD80L8035907578
    TD90L9035908587.5
    TD100L100351109497.5
    Part #DdLB fromB toHex

Bar Feed Collet for IEMCA and EDGE with Right Hand Thread

* External Diameter Extended ** Also available with threads: M17x1 , M25x1.5 , M18x1.5 , M18x1.5L *** Also for Stama loaders Thin-walled Bar Feeder collets also availabe in “Longlife” type   Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DGLSWB fromB to
    DI077.5M5x0.54061.46.35
    DI07*7.5M5x0.54066.46.7
    DI1010M6x0.754081.59
    DI1212M7x0.7542101.610.3
    DI1515M8x14213313
    DI1616M8x142141014.25
    DI1818M8x142151116.5
    DI2020M10x159172.518.5
    DI20*20M10x1591718.619
    DI2323M10x159191121
    DI2525M10x15922623
    DI2727M10x1592415.8725.4
    DI3030M10x1**6527628
    DI31***31M10x1**6527829
    DI3232M10x1**6530630
    DI3333M10x1**65302532
    DI3434M25x1.56532532
    DI3535M25x1.565321533
    DI3636M25x1.565342034
    DI4040M25x1.570361037
    DI4242M25x1.570361640
    DI4545M25x1.572412042
    DI4646M25x1.572402244
    DI5050M25x1.580464048
    DI5252M25x1.580464049
    DI5454M25x1.580504752
    DI5555M25x1.580503452
    DI5656M25x1.580505053
    DI5858M25x1.580505054
    DI6060M25x1.580553957
    DI6565M25x1.580605062
    DI7070M25x1.580656066
    DI7575M25x1.580656770
    DI8080M25x1.580Cross Hole6575
    Part #DGLSWB fromB to

Longlife Bar Feed Collet for IEMCA and EDGE

Maximum use of the channel diameter. Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DGLSWB fromB to
    DI10L10M6x0.7540889
    DI12L12M7x0.7542109.511.1
    DI15L15M8x1421312.714
    DI16L16M8x1421413.715
    DI18L18M8x142151617
    DI20L20M10x1591717.519
    DI21L21M10x1591720
    DI23L23M10x159191822.22
    DI25L25M10x1592219.524
    DI27L27M10x159242526
    DI30L30M10x165272729
    DI31L31M10x1652729.530
    DI32L32M10x1653028.531
    DI33L33M10x165303032
    DI34L34M25x1.5653232
    DI35L35M25x1.5653231.7534
    DI36L36M25x1.5653435
    DI40L40M25x1.570363639
    DI42L42M25x1.570363841
    DI45L45M25x1.572414244
    DI46L46M25x1.572404445
    DI50L50M25x1.580464649
    DI52L52M25x1.5804650
    DI55L55M25x1.580505253
    DI58L58M25x1.580505556
    DI65L65M25x1.580606263
    DI75L75M25x1.580657072
    Part #DGLSWB fromB to

Bar Feed Collets for CUCCHI with right hand threads

Thin-walled Bar Feeder collets also availabe in “Longlife”-type Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DGLSWB fromB to
    DC1010M6x0.7550829
    DC1212M7x0.755210311
    DC1414M8x15212412.5
    DC1515M8x15213414
    DC1616M8x15214415
    DC1818M10x15914417
    DC2525M14x159221023
    DC3030M18x1.56528828
    Part #DGLSWB fromB to

Bar Feed Collets for Fedek, LNS Asia

Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DGLSWB fromB to
    D10F675R10M6 x 0,754281.59
    D10F500L10M5 L50829
    D10F508R10M5 x 0,850829
    D12F775R12M7 x 0,7542101,610,3
    D12F500L12M5 left45101,610.3
    D15F91L15M9 x 1 L6013313
    D15F101L15M10 x 1 L6013313
    D15F810R15M8 x 14213313
    D15F101R15M10 x 16013313
    D15F801R15M8 x 16013313
    D16F810R16M8 x 142141014.25
    D16F101L16M10 x 1 L7314415
    D16F91L16M9 x 1 L58141014.25
    D18F91L18M9 x 1 L60151116.5
    D18F101L18M10 x 1 L59151116.5
    D18F101R18M10 x 159141017
    Part #DGLSWB fromB to

Bar Feed Collets for IEMCA, EDGE and CUCCHI

L = Longlife Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DGLSWB fromB to
    DIL2929M17x18027527
    DIL3030M17x18027528
    DIL3232M25x1.58030529
    DIL32L32M25x1.5803030
    DIL3434M25x1.580302032
    DIL34L34M25x1.5803031.7532
    DIL3636M25x1.580302034
    DIL3838M25x1.580362035
    DIL4040M25x1.580361037
    DIL40L40M25x1.5803638
    DIL4242M25x1.580361040
    DIL4444M25x1.580413842
    DIL4646M25x1.580413944
    DIL46L46M25x1.5804144
    DIL4848M25x1.580464046
    DIL48L48M25x1.5804646
    Part #DGLSWB fromB to

Bar Feed Collets for CUCCHI with left hand threads

Select item(s) below to request quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DGMachineLSWB fromB to
    DX1919M10x1 LCUCCHI PB206017417
    DX2020M10x1 LCUCCHI PB20601711.518
    DX2323M14x1 LCUCCHI PB236021421
    DX2424M14x1 LCUCCHI PB24602221.722
    DX2525M14x1 LCUCCHI PB246022622
    DX2929M18x1.5 LCUCCHI PB306527527.5
    DX3030M18x1.5 LCUCCHI PB30652816.528
    DX3232M18x1.5 LCUCCHI PB3265282029
    DX3333M18x1.5 LCUCCHI PB35A703011.530
    DX3434M18x1.5 LCUCCHI PB35A70321132
    DX3535M18x1.5 LCUCCHI PB3570322133
    DX3737M25x1.5 LCUCCHI PB3870341036
    DX3939M25x1.5 LCUCCHI PB3870361636
    DX4039.8M25x1.5 LCUCCHI PB4270362437
    DX4141M25x1.5 LCUCCHI PB4270361939
    DX4444M25x1.5 LCUCCHI PB4270364042
    DX4747M30x1.5 LCUCCHI PB4870401245
    DX5049.7M30x1.5 LCUCCHI PB70462047
    DX5555M30x1.5 LCUCCHI PB80503552
    DX6059.7M30x1.5 LCUCCHI PB6080551957
    DX6565M30x1.5 LCUCCHI PB6880605062
    DX7069.5M30x1.5 LCUCCHI PB70-7280Nut6065
    DX7575M30x1.5 LCUCCHI PB7580Nut6572
    DX8888Bore 40CUCCHI PB90110Nut6082
    DV3434M25x1.5 L70302030
    DV34L34M25x1.5 L703031.7532
    Part #DGMachineLSWB fromB to

Longlife Bar Feed Collets for CUCCHI with left hand threads

Select item(s) below to request quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DGMachineLSWB fromB to
    DX19L19M10x1 LCUCCHI PB2060171717.2
    DX20L20M10x1 LCUCCHI PB2060171819
    DX23L23M14x1 LCUCCHI PB23602119.422
    DX29L29M18x1.5 LCUCCHI PB30652727.5
    DX30L30M18x1.5 LCUCCHI PB30652827.528
    DX32L32M18x1.5 LCUCCHI PB32652830
    DX34L34M18x1.5 LCUCCHI PB35A703227.632.5
    DX35L35M18x1.5 LCUCCHI PB3570323233
    DX37L37M25x1.5 LCUCCHI PB3870343235
    DX40L39.8M25x1.5 LCUCCHI PB4270363538
    DX41L41M25x1.5 LCUCCHI PB4270363540
    DX42L42M25x1.5 LCUCCHI PB42703640
    DX47L47M30x1.5 LCUCCHI PB4870404445
    DX50L49.7M30x1.5 LCUCCHI PB704641.248
    DX60L59.7M30x1.5 LCUCCHI PB60805558
    Part #DGMachineLSWB fromB to

CAV Bar Feed Collets

Select item(s) below to request quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DG/dLAB fromB toMachineInch Sizes
    CAV 077M6x1 L40--15.56CAV 16/20L-IS1/16", 5/64", 3/32", 7/64", 1/8", 9/64", 5/32", 11/64", 3/16",13/64", 7/32"
    CAV07L7M6x1 L40--5.55.94CAV 16/20L-IS15/64"
    CAV 1010M6x1 L40--1.988.73CAV 12M-IS5/64", 3/32", 7/64", 1/8", 9/64", 5/32", 11/64", 3/16", 13/64", 7/32", 1/4", 9/32", 5/16", 11/32"
    CAV 1212M6x1 L40--7.9310.5CAV 12M-IS5/16", 11/32", 3/8", 13/32"
    CAV12L12M6x1 L40--10.511.11CAV 12M-IS7/16"
    CAV 151510556312CAV 16/20L-IS1/8", 9/64", 5/32", 11/64", 3/16", 13/64", 7/32", 1/4", 9/32", 5/16", 11/32", 3/8", 13/32", 7/16", 15/32", 1/2"
    CAV15L151055612.713.49CAV 16/20L-IS17/32"
    CAV 17171055611.1115.87CAV 16/20L-IS7/16", 15/32", 1/2", 17/32", 9/16", 19/32", 5/8"
    CAV 19191056.5612.717.46CAV 20L-IS1/2", 17/32", 9/16", 19/32", 5/8", 21/32", 11/16", 23/32", 3/4", 25/32"
    CAV 2121.11056.5612.719.84CAV 20L-IS1/2", 17/32", 9/16", 19/32", 5/8", 21/32", 11/16", 23/32", 3/4", 25/32", 3/4", 25/32"
    CAV 252516768522
    CAV 32321676815.529
    CAV 3434167681931
    Part #DG/dLAB fromB toMachineInch Sizes

Bar Feed Collets for TOP Automazioni

Inch sizes also available by request. Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DdLAB fromB to
    DT202014805517.5
    DT2525148051522
    DT3030208082028
    DT3232208082229
    DT3535208082532
    DT4040208083038
    DT4242208083240
    DT4545208083542
    DT5050208084047
    DT5252208084049
    DT5555208084552
    DT6060208085057
    Part #DdLAB fromB to

Longlife Bar Feed Collets for TOP Automazioni

Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #DdLAB fromB to
    DT20L20148051719
    DT25L25148052224
    DT30L30208082729
    DT32L32208082831
    DT35L35208083234
    DT40L40208083739
    DT42L42208083741
    DT45L45208084244
    DT50L50208084749
    DT52L52208084751
    DT55L55208085254
    DT60L60208085759
    Part #DdLAB fromB to

Adapter for Bar Feed Collets DTOP

Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #Dd1A1Ld2A2
    DT-ADP-TOP1414201459145
    DT-ADP-TOP20143020891145
    DT-ADP-TOP20203020891208
    DT-ADP-TOP25143525891148
    DT-ADP-TOP25203525891208
    DT-ADP-TOP30145030891148
    DT-ADP-TOP30205030891208
    DT-ADP-TOP30305030891308
    Part #Dd1A1Ld2A2

Adapter for Bar Feeder Collets D

Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #Dd1A1Ld2A2
    DT-ADP-14D072014511474
    DT-ADP-14D082014514484
    DT-ADP-14D1120145115.5116
    DT-ADP-14D1420145102.5148
    DT-ADP-20D073020811474
    DT-ADP-20D083020811484
    DT-ADP-20D01130208115.5116
    DT-ADP-20D1430208102.5148
    DT-ADP-20D2030208105208
    DT-ADP-25D073525811474
    DT-ADP-25D083525811484
    DT-ADP-25D1135258115.5116
    DT-ADP-25D1435258102.5148
    DT-ADP-25D2035258105208
    DT-ADP-30D075030811474
    DT-ADP-30D085030811484
    DT-ADP-30D1150308115.5116
    DT-ADP-30D1450308102.5148
    DT-ADP-30D2050308105208
    Part #Dd1A1Ld2A2

Adapter for Bar Feed Collets TD

Select item(s) below to request a quote

  • View Product Table
    Part #Dd1A1Ld2
    DT-ADP-20TD20 302087020
    DT-ADP-25TD20 352587020
    DT-ADP-30TD20 503087020
    Part #Dd1A1Ld2
Complete Requests